UNDER-14 GIRLS, LEAGUE # 90

ARCHDIOCESE OF BALTIMORE SOCCER PROGRAM (2022)
UNDER-14 GIRLS     LEAGUE # 90
HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST   ***   11v11 LEAGUE   ***   30 MINUTE HALVES
SEPTEMBER 11 SEPTEMBER 18 SEPTEMBER 25 OCTOBER 2 OCTOBER 9
NOON 2 vs 1 NOON 4 vs 6 ** 5 vs 3 1:00 1 vs 5 NOON 3 vs 2
NOON 4 vs 3 2:00 2 vs 5 NOON 1 vs 4 NOON 3 vs 6 ** 6 vs 1
1:45 6 vs 5 NOON 3 vs 1 1:45 6 vs 2 2:00 4 vs 2 3:30 5 vs 4
OCTOBER 16 OCTOBER 23 OCTOBER 30 NOVEMBER 6 NOVEMBER 13
1:00 5 vs 6 NOON 1 vs 3 NOON 2 vs 6 1:30 2 vs 4 3:30 4 vs 5
NOON 1 vs 2 1:45 6 vs 4 1:00 3 vs 5 1:00 5 vs 1 NOON 2 vs 3
NOON 3 vs 4 4:30 5 vs 2 NOON 4 vs 1 2:30 6 vs 3 NOON 1 vs 6
NO CHANGES ARE ALLOWED TO THIS SCHEDULE UNLESS THERE IS A CONFLICT WITH A PARISH RELIGIOUS EDUCATION PROGRAM.
For conflicts with Religious Education programs, changes should be requested (whenever possible) at least one full week in advance of the game 
in order to allow sufficient time for the Scheduling Committee to notify the opposing team.
THERE ARE NO EXCEPTIONS TO THIS POLICY!
EACH COACH SHOULD REVIEW OUR PROGRAM HANDBOOK WHICH CAN BE FOUND ON OUR WEBSITE (www.abspweb.com).
ALL QUESTIONS CONCERNING THIS SCHEDULE MUST BE ADDRESSED TO THE SCHEDULING COMMITTEE AT cfl1946@hotmail.com
TEAM AND COACH INFORMATION        
TEAM TEAM NAME HOME FIELD COACH'S NAME & PHONE NUMBER
#       JERSEY COLOR * COACH'S E-MAIL
1 Corpus Christi Druid Hill Park Bowl Field Gideon Breidegam    
Red/Black
2 St. Margaret John Carroll High School Rich Streett  
3 Immaculate Heart of Mary  "Eagles" Loch Raven Academy Lower Field Nate Cincotta     
Purple
4 Cathedral       "Mustangs" Northwest Park Field A Franc Udenta    
Green
5 St. Joseph Cockeysville "Night Hawks" Cockeysville Middle Pablo Koropecky  
Navy
6 St. Joseph Fullerton   "Wolfpack" St. Joseph Fullerton Jeremy Trimble  
Scarlett/Black & Grey
* IN THE EVENT OF A CONFLICT IN JERSEY COLOR, THE HOME TEAM WILL BE EXPECTED TO CHANGE.
** GAME SHOULD BE SCHEDULED BY THE COACHES AT A MUTUALLY-CONVENIENT DATE, TIME AND PLACE.