UNDER-10 GIRLS,  LEAGUE # 130

ARCHDIOCESE OF BALTIMORE SOCCER PROGRAM (2021)
UNDER-10 GIRLS LEAGUE # 130
HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST *** 8v8 LEAGUE *** 25 MINUTE HALVES
SEPTEMBER 12 SEPTEMBER 19 SEPTEMBER 26 OCTOBER 3 OCTOBER 10
2:15 1 vs 2 3:00 1 vs 7 1:00 9 vs 6 1:00 8 vs 9 1:00 3 vs 7
3:15 3 vs 4 4:00 4 vs 9 2:00 10 vs 4 2:45 1 vs 3 2:00 9 vs 1
2:00 6 vs 5 1:00 6 vs 3 3:00 7 vs 2 1:00 7 vs 5 2:00 10 vs 8
4:15 7 vs 8 12:30 8 vs 5 1:00 5 vs 1 2:00 2 vs 4 ** 4 vs 6
2:00 9 vs 10 4:00 2 vs 10 4:00 3 vs 8 1:00 6 vs 10 2:15 5 vs 2
OCTOBER 17 OCTOBER 24 OCTOBER 31 NOVEMBER 7 NOVEMBER 14
2:00 2 vs 6 2:00 4 vs 1 4:30 3 vs 9 2:15 10 vs 3 1:00 2 vs 1
12:30 8 vs 4 1:00 6 vs 8 12:30 2 vs 8 2:00 9 vs 2 3:30 4 vs 3
2:00 1 vs 10 1:00 3 vs 2 2:30 1 vs 6 1:00 8 vs 1 1:00 5 vs 6
3:15 7 vs 9 2:00 10 vs 7 11:00 5 vs 10 3:30 4 vs 5 NOON 8 vs 7
11:30 5 vs 3 2:00 9 vs 5 1:00 7 vs 4 1:00 6 vs 7 2:00 10 vs 9
NO CHANGES ARE ALLOWED TO THIS SCHEDULE UNLESS THERE IS A CONFLICT WITH A PARISH RELIGIOUS EDUCATION PROGRAM.
For conflicts with Religious Education programs, changes should be requested (whenever possible) at least one full week in advance of the game
in order to allow sufficient time for the Scheduling Committee to notify the opposing team.
THERE ARE NO EXCEPTIONS TO THIS POLICY!
EACH COACH SHOULD REVIEW OUR PROGRAM HANDBOOK WHICH CAN BE FOUND ON OUR WEBSITE (www.abspweb.com).
ALL QUESTIONS CONCERNING THIS SCHEDULE MUST BE ADDRESSED TO THE SCHEDULING COMMITTEE AT cfl1946@hotmail.com
PLEASE NOTE: RED DIVISION IS TEAMS 1 THROUGH 3; BLUE DIVISION IS TEAMS 4 THROUGH 10.
TEAM AND COACH INFORMATION        
TEAM TEAM NAME HOME FIELD COACH'S NAME & PHONE NUMBER
#       JERSEY COLOR * COACH'S E-MAIL
1 St. Joseph Cockeysville "Lions" Warren Elementary Upper Field Chris Miller
Navy Blue
2 Immaculate Heart of Mary "Eagles" Loch Raven Academy Upper Field Jen Roche
Purple
3 Immaculate Conception "Eagles" Immaculate Conception Erik Dodson
Navy
4 St. Joseph Fullerton "Wolfpack" St. Joseph Fullerton Mike Bowman
Black(Home)/Grey(Away)
5 St. Ursula "Huskies" Belmont Park Middle Field Brendan Anderson
Purple
6 St. Stephen "Eagles" St. Stephen Nichole Regulski
Maroon
7 Immaculate Conception "Eagles" Immaculate Conception Brendan Bailey
Navy
8 St. Ursula "Huskies" Belmont Park Middle Field Scott Williamson
Purple
9 St. Philip Neri St. Philip Neri James Klein Jr.
Light Blue
10 Immaculate Conception "Eagles" Immaculate Conception Donny Nokes
Navy
* IN THE EVENT OF A CONFLICT IN JERSEY COLOR, THE HOME TEAM WILL BE EXPECTED TO CHANGE.
** GAME MUST BE SCHEDULED BY THE COACHES AT A MUTUALLY CONVENIENT DATE, TIME & PLACE.