UNDER-10 BOYS,  LEAGUE # 127

ARCHDIOCESE OF BALTIMORE SOCCER PROGRAM (2017)
UNDER-10 BOYS     LEAGUE # 127
HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST
SEPTEMBER 9 SEPTEMBER 16 SEPTEMBER 23 SEPTEMBER 30 OCTOBER 7
9:00 2 vs 1 11:00 5 vs 6 11:00 1 vs 7 11:15 8 vs 4 11:30 5 vs 3
10:15 5 vs 8 11:00 9 vs 2 11:00 8 vs 6 NOON 9 vs 3 9:00 6 vs 2
10:15 4 vs 9 2:30 4 vs 7 NOON 9 vs 5 11:00 6 vs 1 10:00 8 vs 9
2:45 7 vs 6 2:30 3 vs 8 11:30 2 vs 3 2:45 7 vs 5 11:45 1 vs 4
BYE 3 vs 10 BYE 1 vs 10 BYE 4 vs 10 BYE 2 vs 10 BYE 7 vs 10
OCTOBER 14 OCTOBER 21 OCTOBER 28 NOVEMBER 4 NOVEMBER 11
11:15 1 vs 9 12:45 7 vs 3 11:00 2 vs 5 9:30 6 vs 9 10:30 2 vs 6
NOON 2 vs 7 10:30 6 vs 4 1:00 3 vs 4 2:45 7 vs 8 12:15 5 vs 3
11:45 3 vs 6 11:00 5 vs 1 10:00 1 vs 8 10:45 3 vs 1 11:15 4 vs 1
1:30 4 vs 5 9:00 8 vs 2 11:00 9 vs 7 12:15 4 vs 2 1:30 8 vs 7
BYE 8 vs 10 BYE 9 vs 10 BYE 6 vs 10 BYE 5 vs 10 BYE 9 vs 10
NO CHANGES ARE ALLOWED TO THIS SCHEDULE UNLESS THERE IS A CONFLICT WITH A PARISH RELIGIOUS EDUCATION PROGRAM.
For conflicts with Religious Education programs, changes should be requested (whenever possible) at least one full week in advance of the game 
in order to allow sufficient time for the Scheduling Committee to notify the opposing team.
THERE ARE NO EXCEPTIONS TO THIS POLICY!
EACH COACH SHOULD REVIEW OUR PROGRAM HANDBOOK WHICH CAN BE FOUND ON OUR WEBSITE (www.abspweb.com).
ALL QUESTIONS CONCERNING THIS SCHEDULE MUST BE ADDRESSED TO THE SCHEDULING COMMITTEE AT cfl1946@hotmail.com
TEAM AND COACH INFORMATION        
TEAM TEAM NAME HOME FIELD COACH'S NAME & PHONE NUMBER
#       JERSEY/SHORTS COLOR * COACH'S E-MAIL
1 St. Casimir         "Cubs" Our Lady of Hope Stacey Bickling 
Maroon/Maroon
2 Immaculate Heart of Mary Oakleigh ES Lower Field Jen Groh  
"Eagles" Navy/Navy
3 Our Lady of Mount Carmel Mars Estates ES Dave Hedglin   
"Cougars" Royal or White/Royal
4 Immaculate Conception Immaculate Conception Pat Guthrie   
"Eagles" Blue/Blue
5 St. Philip Neri   "Fire"   St. Philip Neri Field # 2 Kat O"Toole
Carolina Blue/Black
6 Immaculate Heart of Mary Oakleigh ES Lower Field Jason Dengler 
"Eagles" Navy/Navy
7 Corpus Christi Druid Hill Park Field # 4 Fred VanDyk   
Red/Black
8 St. Ursula Belmont Park Middle Field Romona Schueler   
Maroon & White/Black
9 St. Casimir         "Cubs" Our Lady of Hope Christopher Leonard   
Maroon/Maroon
10 "BYE"
* IN THE EVENT OF A CONFLICT IN JERSEY COLOR, THE HOME TEAM WILL BE EXPECTED TO CHANGE.