UNDER-12 BOYS, LEAGUE # 107

ARCHDIOCESE OF BALTIMORE SOCCER PROGRAM (2021)
UNDER-12 BOYS LEAGUE # 107
HOME TEAM LISTED FIRST *** 8v8 LEAGUE *** 25 MINUTE HALVES
SEPTEMBER 11 SEPTEMBER 18 SEPTEMBER 25 OCTOBER 2 OCTOBER 9
12:45 2 vs 1 10:15 4 vs 6 11:30 5 vs 3 12:15 1 vs 5 11:30 3 vs 2
10:15 4 vs 3 12:30 5 vs 2 11:15 4 vs 1 11:30 3 vs 6 10:15 6 vs 1
11:00 6 vs 5 10:00 3 vs 1 10:15 6 vs 2 12:30 2 vs 4 ** 4 vs 5
OCTOBER 16 OCTOBER 23 OCTOBER 30 NOVEMBER 6 NOVEMBER 13
10:15 5 vs 6 12:15 1 vs 3 2:45 2 vs 6 11:30 4 vs 2 11:30 5 vs 4
12:15 1 vs 2 10:15 6 vs 4 10:15 3 vs 5 11:00 5 vs 1 12:30 2 vs 3
11:30 3 vs 4 11:30 2 vs 5 11:15 1 vs 4 1:15 6 vs 3 1:00 1 vs 6
NO CHANGES ARE ALLOWED TO THIS SCHEDULE UNLESS THERE IS A CONFLICT WITH A PARISH RELIGIOUS EDUCATION PROGRAM.
For conflicts with Religious Education programs, changes should be requested (whenever possible) at least one full week in advance of the game
in order to allow sufficient time for the Scheduling Committee to notify the opposing team.
THERE ARE NO EXCEPTIONS TO THIS POLICY!
EACH COACH SHOULD REVIEW OUR PROGRAM HANDBOOK WHICH CAN BE FOUND ON OUR WEBSITE (www.abspweb.com).
ALL QUESTIONS CONCERNING THIS SCHEDULE MUST BE ADDRESSED TO THE SCHEDULING COMMITTEE AT cfl1946@hotmail.com
TEAM AND COACH INFORMATION        
TEAM TEAM NAME HOME FIELD COACH'S NAME & PHONE NUMBER
#       JERSEY COLOR * COACH'S E-MAIL
1 St. Francis of Assisi "Elite" Father Hooper Fran Russell
Green & White
2 Immaculate Conception "Eagles" Immaculate Conception John Heyl
Navy
3 St. Ursula "Huskies" Belmont Park Lower Field Josh Baum
Purple
4 Immaculate Heart of Mary "Eagles" Loch Raven Academy Upper Field Pete Roper
White/Royal Blue
5 St. Joseph Fullerton "Wolfpack" St. Joseph Fullerton Brad Gracey
Black(Home)/Grey(Away)
6 Sacred Heart Glyndon Jewish Community Center (9v9 Field) Matt Friedman
Red
* IN THE EVENT OF A CONFLICT IN JERSEY COLOR, THE HOME TEAM WILL BE EXPECTED TO CHANGE.
** THE GAME MUST BE SCHEDULED BY THE COACHES AT A MUTUALLY CONVENIENT DATE, TIME & PLACE.